Attention! Until August 15, 2019, the project is not supported.
Assinar em
Lingua portuguesa English
Não está conectado
Lingua portuguesaEnglish

Champions League

Europe
Encontro Status Casa Resultado Longe
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT PSG 3:0 Real Madrid
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT Bayern München 3:0 Crvena Zvezda
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 Manchester City
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Atalanta
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT Atlético Madrid 2:2 Juventus
2019-09-18
16:00:00
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-09-18
13:55:00
FT Club Brugge 0:0 Galatasaray
2019-09-18
13:55:00
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Napoli 2:0 Liverpool
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Salzburg 6:2 Genk
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Borussia Dortmund 0:0 Barcelona
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Benfica 1:2 RB Leipzig
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Chelsea 0:1 Valencia
2019-09-17
16:00:00
FT Ajax 3:0 Lille
2019-09-17
13:55:00
FT Inter 1:1 Slavia Praha
2019-09-17
13:55:00
FT Olympique Lyonnais 1:1 Zenit
2019-08-28
16:00:00
FT Slavia Praha 1:0 CFR Cluj
2019-08-28
16:00:00
FT Ajax 2:0 APOEL
2019-08-28
16:00:00
FT Club Brugge 2:1 LASK Linz
2019-08-27
16:00:00
FT Rosenborg 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-08-27
16:00:00
FT Crvena Zvezda 1:1 Young Boys
2019-08-27
16:00:00
FT Krasnodar 1:2 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-08-21
16:00:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Rosenborg
2019-08-21
16:00:00
FT Young Boys 2:2 Crvena Zvezda
2019-08-21
16:00:00
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Krasnodar
2019-08-20
16:00:00
FT CFR Cluj 0:1 Slavia Praha
2019-08-20
16:00:00
FT APOEL 0:0 Ajax
2019-08-20
16:00:00
FT LASK Linz 0:1 Club Brugge
2019-08-13
16:00:00
FT Porto 2:3 Krasnodar
2019-08-13
15:45:00
FT Celtic 3:4 CFR Cluj
2019-08-13
15:30:00
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 2:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
2019-08-13
15:30:00
FT LASK Linz 3:1 Basel
2019-08-13
15:30:00
FT Ajax 3:2 PAOK
2019-08-13
15:00:00
FT Ferencváros 0:4 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-08-13
15:00:00
FT_PEN København 1:1 Crvena Zvezda
2019-08-13
14:30:00
FT Dynamo Kyiv 3:3 Club Brugge
2019-08-13
14:00:00
FT Rosenborg 3:1 Maribor
2019-08-13
13:30:00
FT Qarabağ 0:2 APOEL
2019-08-07
15:15:00
FT Maribor 1:3 Rosenborg
2019-08-07
15:00:00
FT CFR Cluj 1:1 Celtic
2019-08-07
15:00:00
FT Basel 1:2 LASK Linz
2019-08-07
14:45:00
FT İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-08-07
14:00:00
FT Krasnodar 0:1 Porto
2019-08-06
15:45:00
FT Crvena Zvezda 1:1 København
2019-08-06
15:30:00
FT Club Brugge 1:0 Dynamo Kyiv
2019-08-06
15:00:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Ferencváros
2019-08-06
14:00:00
FT APOEL 1:2 Qarabağ
2019-08-06
14:00:00
FT PAOK 2:2 Ajax
2019-07-31
14:45:00
FT København 1:0 The New Saints
2019-07-31
14:00:00
FT Rosenborg 2:0 BATE
2019-07-31
14:00:00
FT Qarabağ 3:0 Dundalk
2019-07-31
14:00:00
AET AIK 3:2 Maribor
2019-07-31
13:00:00
FT HJK 2:1 Crvena Zvezda
2019-07-30
15:30:00
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 4:0 Viktoria Plzeň
2019-07-30
15:00:00
FT Basel 2:1 PSV
2019-07-30
15:00:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Saburtalo
2019-07-30
15:00:00
FT Valletta 1:1 Ferencváros
2019-07-30
14:00:00
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 CFR Cluj
2019-07-30
14:00:00
FT Nõmme Kalju 0:2 Celtic
2019-07-30
14:00:00
FT APOEL 3:0 Sutjeska
2019-07-24
15:45:00
FT Crvena Zvezda 2:0 HJK
2019-07-24
15:45:00
FT Dundalk 1:1 Qarabağ
2019-07-24
15:45:00
FT Celtic 5:0 Nõmme Kalju
2019-07-24
15:15:00
FT Maribor 2:1 AIK
2019-07-24
15:00:00
FT CFR Cluj 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-07-24
15:00:00
FT Ferencváros 3:1 Valletta
2019-07-24
14:00:00
FT BATE 2:1 Rosenborg
2019-07-23
15:15:00
FT Sutjeska 0:1 APOEL
2019-07-23
15:00:00
FT PSV 3:2 Basel
2019-07-23
15:00:00
FT The New Saints 0:2 København
2019-07-23
14:30:00
FT Saburtalo 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-07-23
14:00:00
FT Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-07-17
15:45:00
FT Celtic 2:1 Sarajevo
2019-07-17
15:15:00
FT_PEN Sutjeska 1:1 Slovan Bratislava
2019-07-17
15:15:00
FT Maribor 2:0 Valur
2019-07-17
15:00:00
FT CFR Cluj 3:1 Astana
2019-07-17
15:00:00
FT Piast Gliwice 1:2 BATE
2019-07-17
14:30:00
FT Ludogorets 2:3 Ferencváros
2019-07-17
14:00:00
FT AIK 3:1 Ararat-Armenia
2019-07-17
14:00:00
FT Rosenborg 4:0 Linfield
2019-07-17
14:00:00
FT Qarabağ 2:0 Partizani Tirana
2019-07-17
13:30:00
FT_PEN Riga 0:0 Dundalk
2019-07-16
15:45:00
FT Crvena Zvezda 2:1 Sūduva
2019-07-16
15:45:00
FT KF Feronikeli 0:1 The New Saints
2019-07-16
15:00:00
FT Valletta 1:1 F91 Dudelange
2019-07-16
15:00:00
FT HB 2:2 HJK
2019-07-16
14:30:00
FT Saburtalo 1:3 Sheriff
2019-07-16
12:00:00
FT Skendija 79 1:2 Nõmme Kalju
2019-07-10
17:00:00
FT Valur 0:3 Maribor
2019-07-10
15:45:00
FT Linfield 0:2 Rosenborg
2019-07-10
15:45:00
FT Dundalk 0:0 Riga
2019-07-10
15:15:00
FT Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Sutjeska
2019-07-10
15:00:00
FT Ferencváros 2:1 Ludogorets
2019-07-10
14:00:00
FT BATE 1:1 Piast Gliwice
2019-07-10
14:00:00
FT Sheriff 0:3 Saburtalo
2019-07-10
12:30:00
FT Partizani Tirana 0:0 Qarabağ
2019-07-09
15:00:00
FT Sūduva 0:0 Crvena Zvezda
2019-07-09
15:00:00
FT F91 Dudelange 2:2 Valletta
2019-07-09
15:00:00
FT The New Saints 2:2 KF Feronikeli
2019-07-09
14:45:00
FT Sarajevo 1:3 Celtic
2019-07-09
13:00:00
FT Nõmme Kalju 0:1 Skendija 79
2019-07-09
13:00:00
FT HJK 3:0 HB
2019-07-09
11:00:00
FT Ararat-Armenia 2:1 AIK
2019-07-09
10:00:00
FT Astana 1:0 CFR Cluj
2019-06-28
15:45:00
FT KF Feronikeli 2:1 FC Santa Coloma
2019-06-25
15:45:00
FT KF Feronikeli 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps
2019-06-25
10:00:00
FT Tre Penne 0:1 FC Santa Coloma
Encontro Casa Resultado Longe
2019-10-01 13:55:00 Real Madrid - Club Brugge
2019-10-01 13:55:00 Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Galatasaray - PSG
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen
2019-10-01 16:00:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid
2019-10-02 13:55:00 Genk - Napoli
2019-10-02 13:55:00 Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-02 16:00:00 Liverpool - Salzburg
2019-10-02 16:00:00 Barcelona - Inter
2019-10-02 16:00:00 Zenit - Benfica
2019-10-02 16:00:00 RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyonnais
2019-10-02 16:00:00 Valencia - Ajax
2019-10-02 16:00:00 Lille - Chelsea
2019-10-22 13:55:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb
2019-10-22 13:55:00 Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Club Brugge - PSG
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Galatasaray - Real Madrid
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Bayern München
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Manchester City - Atalanta
2019-10-22 16:00:00 Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-10-23 13:55:00 RB Leipzig - Zenit
2019-10-23 13:55:00 Ajax - Chelsea
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Salzburg - Napoli
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Genk - Liverpool
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Inter - Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Slavia Praha - Barcelona
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Benfica - Olympique Lyonnais
2019-10-23 16:00:00 Lille - Valencia
2019-11-05 14:55:00 Barcelona - Slavia Praha
2019-11-05 14:55:00 Zenit - RB Leipzig
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Liverpool - Genk
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Napoli - Salzburg
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund - Inter
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Benfica
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Chelsea - Ajax
2019-11-05 17:00:00 Valencia - Lille
2019-11-06 14:55:00 Bayern München - Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-11-06 14:55:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus
2019-11-06 17:00:00 PSG - Club Brugge
2019-11-06 17:00:00 Real Madrid - Galatasaray
2019-11-06 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur
2019-11-06 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-11-06 17:00:00 Atalanta - Manchester City
2019-11-06 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid
2019-11-26 14:55:00 Galatasaray - Club Brugge
2019-11-26 14:55:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayer Leverkusen
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Real Madrid - PSG
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Atalanta - Dinamo Zagreb
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid
2019-11-27 14:55:00 Zenit - Olympique Lyonnais
2019-11-27 14:55:00 Valencia - Chelsea
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Liverpool - Napoli
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Genk - Salzburg
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Slavia Praha - Inter
2019-11-27 17:00:00 RB Leipzig - Benfica
2019-11-27 17:00:00 Lille - Ajax
2019-12-10 14:55:00 Napoli - Genk
2019-12-10 14:55:00 Salzburg - Liverpool
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Inter - Barcelona
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Benfica - Zenit
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Olympique Lyonnais - RB Leipzig
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Chelsea - Lille
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Ajax - Valencia
2019-12-11 14:55:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Atalanta
2019-12-11 14:55:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City
2019-12-11 17:00:00 PSG - Galatasaray
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Club Brugge - Real Madrid
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Bayern München - Tottenham Hotspur
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Crvena Zvezda
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Atlético Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus