Attention! Until August 15, 2019, the project is not supported.
Assinar em
Lingua portuguesa English
Não está conectado
Lingua portuguesaEnglish

Europa League

Europe
Encontro Status Casa Resultado Longe
2019-08-15
16:00:00
FT Espanyol 3:0 Luzern
2019-08-15
15:45:00
FT Sporting Braga 3:1 Brøndby
2019-08-15
15:45:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0 Pyunik
2019-08-15
15:45:00
FT Rangers 3:1 Midtjylland
2019-08-15
15:45:00
FT Aberdeen 0:2 Rijeka
2019-08-15
15:30:00
FT AZ 4:0 Mariupol
2019-08-15
15:30:00
FT Gent 3:0 AEK Larnaca
2019-08-15
15:30:00
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 Vaduz
2019-08-15
15:00:00
FT Valletta 0:4 Astana
2019-08-15
15:00:00
FT AEK Athens 1:1 Universitatea Craiova
2019-08-15
14:30:00
FT The New Saints 0:4 Ludogorets
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT Sūduva 2:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT BATE 0:0 Sarajevo
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT AIK 1:1 Sheriff
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT Shakhtyor 1:1 Torino
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT Zrinjski 1:0 Malmö FF
2019-08-15
14:00:00
FT Zorya 1:0 CSKA Sofia
2019-08-15
13:30:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 Feyenoord
2019-08-15
13:00:00
FT HJK 2:2 Riga
2019-08-14
13:00:00
FT Vitória Guimarães 6:0 Ventspils
2019-08-14
13:00:00
FT Atromitos 0:2 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-13
16:00:00
FT Dundalk 1:3 Slovan Bratislava
2019-08-13
13:00:00
FT Nõmme Kalju 0:1 F91 Dudelange
2019-08-08
16:00:00
FT Torino 5:0 Shakhtyor
2019-08-08
16:00:00
FT Legia Warszawa 0:0 Atromitos
2019-08-08
16:00:00
FT Luzern 0:3 Espanyol
2019-08-08
15:30:00
FT Vaduz 0:5 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-08-08
15:00:00
FT F91 Dudelange 3:1 Nõmme Kalju
2019-08-08
15:00:00
FT Midtjylland 2:4 Rangers
2019-08-08
15:00:00
FT Rijeka 2:0 Aberdeen
2019-08-08
14:45:00
FT Sarajevo 1:2 BATE
2019-08-08
14:30:00
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 Sūduva
2019-08-08
14:30:00
FT Ludogorets 5:0 The New Saints
2019-08-08
14:30:00
FT Feyenoord 4:0 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-08-08
14:30:00
FT CSKA Sofia 1:1 Zorya
2019-08-08
14:00:00
FT Sheriff 1:2 AIK
2019-08-08
14:00:00
FT Mariupol 0:0 AZ
2019-08-08
14:00:00
FT Malmö FF 3:0 Zrinjski
2019-08-08
13:45:00
FT Ventspils 0:3 Vitória Guimarães
2019-08-08
13:30:00
FT Brøndby 2:4 Sporting Braga
2019-08-08
13:15:00
FT Universitatea Craiova 0:2 AEK Athens
2019-08-08
13:00:00
FT Pyunik 0:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
2019-08-08
12:30:00
FT AEK Larnaca 1:1 Gent
2019-08-08
11:00:00
FT Astana 5:1 Valletta
2019-08-07
15:15:00
FT Slovan Bratislava 1:0 Dundalk
2019-08-06
13:00:00
FT Riga 1:1 HJK
2019-08-01
16:15:00
FT Stjarnan 1:3 Espanyol
2019-08-01
16:00:00
FT Crusaders 1:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
2019-08-01
15:45:00
FT_PEN Osijek 1:0 CSKA Sofia
2019-08-01
15:45:00
FT Aberdeen 5:0 Chikhura
2019-08-01
15:30:00
FT FCSB 2:3 Alashkert
2019-08-01
15:30:00
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Flora
2019-08-01
15:00:00
FT Gzira United 2:2 Ventspils
2019-08-01
14:45:00
FT Esbjerg 0:0 Shakhtyor
2019-08-01
14:30:00
FT Ludogorets 4:0 Valur
2019-08-01
14:30:00
FT Progrès Niedercorn 0:0 Rangers
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT 0:1 Luzern
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT Sheriff 1:1 Partizani Tirana
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT Malmö FF 3:2 Domžale
2019-08-01
14:00:00
AET Vaduz 2:0 MOL Vidi
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 3:0 Qabala
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT Atromitos 3:2 DAC
2019-08-01
14:00:00
FT Jablonec 0:0 Pyunik
2019-08-01
14:00:00
AET Apollon 3:1 Shamrock Rovers
2019-08-01
13:30:00
FT Häcken 0:3 AZ
2019-08-01
13:30:00
FT Levski Sofia 0:4 AEK Larnaca
2019-08-01
13:15:00
FT_PEN Universitatea Craiova 0:0 Honvéd
2019-08-01
13:00:00
FT KuPS 0:0 Legia Warszawa
2019-08-01
13:00:00
FT Zorya 1:0 Budućnost
2019-08-01
12:00:00
FT Viitorul 2:1 Gent
2019-08-01
11:00:00
FT Astana 4:1 FC Santa Coloma
2019-07-30
12:55:00
FT F91 Dudelange 1:1 Skendija 79
2019-07-25
16:00:00
FT Valur 1:1 Ludogorets
2019-07-25
16:00:00
FT Legia Warszawa 1:0 KuPS
2019-07-25
16:00:00
FT Espanyol 4:0 Stjarnan
2019-07-25
16:00:00
FT Shamrock Rovers 2:1 Apollon
2019-07-25
15:45:00
FT Domžale 2:2 Malmö FF
2019-07-25
15:45:00
FT Rangers 2:0 Progrès Niedercorn
2019-07-25
15:45:00
FT Budućnost 1:3 Zorya
2019-07-25
15:45:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 Crusaders
2019-07-25
15:30:00
FT Gent 6:3 Viitorul
2019-07-25
15:30:00
FT AZ 0:0 Häcken
2019-07-25
15:30:00
FT DAC 1:2 Atromitos
2019-07-25
15:15:00
FT Luzern 1:0
2019-07-25
15:00:00
FT MOL Vidi 1:0 Vaduz
2019-07-25
14:30:00
FT CSKA Sofia 1:0 Osijek
2019-07-25
14:00:00
FT Alashkert 0:3 FCSB
2019-07-25
14:00:00
FT Shakhtyor 2:0 Esbjerg
2019-07-25
14:00:00
FT Flora 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-07-25
13:55:00
FT Honvéd 0:0 Universitatea Craiova
2019-07-25
13:45:00
FT Chikhura 1:1 Aberdeen
2019-07-25
12:30:00
FT Partizani Tirana 0:1 Sheriff
2019-07-25
12:30:00
FT AEK Larnaca 3:0 Levski Sofia
2019-07-25
12:00:00
FT Qabala 0:2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-25
11:45:00
FT Ventspils 4:0 Gzira United
2019-07-25
10:30:00
FT Pyunik 2:1 Jablonec
2019-07-23
15:00:00
FT FC Santa Coloma 0:0 Astana
2019-07-23
12:55:00
FT Skendija 79 1:2 F91 Dudelange
2019-07-18
16:00:00
FT Legia Warszawa 3:0 Europa FC
2019-07-18
15:45:00
FT Domžale 1:0 Balzan
2019-07-18
15:45:00
FT Budućnost 4:1 Trans
2019-07-18
15:45:00
FT Radnički Niš 2:2 Flora
2019-07-18
15:45:00
FT Rangers 6:0 St Josephs FC
2019-07-18
15:30:00
FT Shkupi 1:2 Pyunik
2019-07-18
15:00:00
FT Hajduk Split 1:3 Gzira United
2019-07-18
15:00:00
FT B36 2:3 Crusaders
2019-07-18
14:30:00
FT Engordany 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-07-18
14:30:00
FT Progrès Niedercorn 1:2 Cork City
2019-07-18
14:00:00
FT Petrocub 0:1 AEK Larnaca
2019-07-18
14:00:00
FT Žalgiris 1:1 Honvéd
2019-07-18
14:00:00
FT Milsami 1:2 FCSB
2019-07-18
13:30:00
FT Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Liepāja
2019-07-18
13:00:00
AET Levadia 3:2 Stjarnan
2019-07-18
11:30:00
FT Kairat 2:1 Siroki Brijeg
2019-07-17
13:00:00
FT Chikhura 2:1 Fola Esch
2019-07-16
15:30:00
FT Mladost 0:0 CSKA Sofia
2019-07-16
14:00:00
FT 0:0 Trakai
2019-07-11
17:00:00
FT Stjarnan 2:1 Levadia
2019-07-11
16:00:00
FT Honvéd 3:1 Žalgiris
2019-07-11
16:00:00
FT Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat
2019-07-11
15:45:00
FT Cork City 0:2 Progrès Niedercorn
2019-07-11
15:30:00
FT FCSB 2:0 Milsami
2019-07-11
15:30:00
FT Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warszawa
2019-07-11
14:30:00
FT Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura
2019-07-11
14:00:00
FT Liepāja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
2019-07-11
14:00:00
FT Crusaders 2:0 B36
2019-07-11
14:00:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 Engordany
2019-07-11
13:30:00
FT Balzan 3:4 Domžale
2019-07-11
13:30:00
FT Trakai 1:1
2019-07-11
13:00:00
FT Flora 2:0 Radnički Niš
2019-07-11
12:30:00
FT Trans 0:2 Budućnost
2019-07-11
12:30:00
FT AEK Larnaca 1:0 Petrocub
2019-07-11
10:30:00
FT Pyunik 3:3 Shkupi
2019-07-09
14:30:00
FT CSKA Sofia 4:0 Mladost
2019-07-09
13:00:00
FT Gzira United 0:2 Hajduk Split
2019-07-09
12:55:00
FT St Josephs FC 0:4 Rangers
2019-07-04
15:45:00
FT Tre Fiori 0:4
2019-07-04
15:30:00
FT Europa FC 4:0 Sant Julià
2019-07-04
14:30:00
FT Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita
2019-07-02
12:45:00
FT St Josephs FC 2:0 Prishtina
2019-06-27
15:45:00
FT Prishtina 1:1 St Josephs FC
2019-06-27
15:45:00
FT La Fiorita 0:1 Engordany
2019-06-27
15:00:00
FT 5:1 Tre Fiori
2019-06-27
15:00:00
FT Sant Julià 3:2 Europa FC
Encontro Casa Resultado Longe
2019-08-22 11:00:00 Astana - BATE
2019-08-22 14:00:00 Sūduva - Ferencváros
2019-08-22 14:30:00 Ludogorets - Maribor
2019-08-22 14:45:00 København - Riga
2019-08-22 15:00:00 Legia Warszawa - Rangers
2019-08-22 15:30:00 FCSB - Vitória Guimarães
2019-08-22 15:30:00 Gent - Rijeka
2019-08-22 15:30:00 PSV - Apollon
2019-08-22 15:30:00 Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt
2019-08-22 15:45:00 Celtic - AIK
2019-08-22 15:45:00 Sporting Braga - Spartak Moskva
2019-08-22 16:00:00 Slovan Bratislava - PAOK
2019-08-22 16:00:00 Torino - Wolverhampton Wanderers
2019-08-22 16:00:00 Espanyol - Zorya
2019-08-22 16:00:00 Partizan - Molde
2019-08-29 13:45:00 Riga - København
2019-08-29 14:00:00 AIK - Celtic
2019-08-29 14:00:00 PAOK - Slovan Bratislava
2019-08-29 14:00:00 BATE - Astana
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Apollon - PSV
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Zorya - Espanyol
2019-08-29 14:00:00 Molde - Partizan
2019-08-29 14:15:00 Spartak Moskva - Sporting Braga
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Ferencváros - Sūduva
2019-08-29 15:00:00 Rijeka - Gent
2019-08-29 15:15:00 Maribor - Ludogorets
2019-08-29 15:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Strasbourg
2019-08-29 15:45:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino
2019-08-29 15:45:00 Rangers - Legia Warszawa
2019-08-29 16:00:00 Vitória Guimarães - FCSB